ENTRIES FOR JUNE 25th 2017

(UPDATED June21st)

peo
GROUP 1-A+B


4 Peter Collins Wingate
10 Ben Hunter Market Wieghton Yamaha
23 Johnjoe Wright Stanley
24 Glenn Fletcher Barton On Humber Husqvarna
25 Ash Senior Barnsley Honda
26 Callum Crossland Kirbkbymoorside KTM
33 Robbie Dowson Whitby KTM
41 Jamie Fort Newfield
44 Brandon Rollin -
59 Nicholas Craven Whitby Yamaha
71 Matthew Stroud Malton KTM
75 Stuart Houlston Whitby
77 Jay Hague Peterlee Husqvarna
91 Stewart Robinson North Yorkshire Kawasaki
111 Declan Carney Wakefield Yamaha
117 Alex Buchanan Barnard Castle
161 Marc Brockhurst Northallerton Kawasaki
171 Simon Bland Grimsby Honda
185 Jake Biggs Norton KTM
191 Oliver Pearce New Waltham KTM
212 Richard Collins Great Ayton
231 Alistair Clark Hull Kawasaki
375 Steven Sobey Barton Upon Humber Suzuki
421 Tony Makepeace Chester-le-street Honda
701 Lewis Davison Blyth Husqvarna
717 Karl Schulze Hartlepool Yamaha
792 Jack Colley Ripon KTM
951 Chris Mcdougall Pickering Suzuki



GROUP 2 - C1


1 Joe Sutcliffe Saltburn Yamaha
3 Charles Staveley Scarborough Husqvarna
4 Graeme Mckenzie Stockton-on-tees KTM
5 John Elliott Consett Honda
8 Paul Embleton Consett Suzuki
12 Harrison Hopson Middlesbrough KTM
14 Lewis Bean Malton KTM
15 Anthony Cooper Ripon Kawasaki
21 Mark Bowden Bardsey Yamaha
25 James Watson Darlington Kawasaki
33 Joe Dowson Whitby KTM
40 Neil Fort Co Durham
55 Henry Chubb Grimsby Honda
72 Sean Williams County Durham Honda
76 Mark Franklin Whitby Yamaha
77 Chris Law Scunthorpe Honda
83 Keith Pringle Houghton Le Spring KTM
85 Andy Duffield Leeds KTM
86 Mike Dowson Whitby KTM
99 Aidan Carney Wakefield Yamaha
101 Sam Mason Stockton On Tees KTM
115 Brian Hartley Burnhope Kawasaki
145 Craig Downing Peterlee Suzuki
151 Terry Barwick Redcar Kawasaki
211 Michael Harris Barlby Honda
239 Alec Ellis Cottingley Suzuki
240 Michael Ellis Keighley Yamaha
279 Dave Thomas Harrogate Yamaha
293 Mathew Dixon Stanley KTM
315 Brean Davies Tow Law Honda
348 Richard Thompson Burton Fleming Honda
513 Miles Kitchen Leeds Honda
700 Philip Graham Stockton-on-tees Suzuki
723 Adam Stockton Darlington KTM
777 Lee Depledge Harrogate KTM
921 William Burden Rotherham
941 Paul Gallagher Washington Honda



GROUP 3- C2


2 Gemma Bulmer East Boldon Honda
3 Marcus Flounders Thirsk Yamaha
5 Martyn Mckenzie Stockton-on-tees Suzuki
6 Andrew Claughan East Boldon Honda
7 Mark Reynolds Thirsk Kawa/Suz
8 Ashley Danby Upton
10 Phil Ridley Doncaster Suzuki
11 Eric Danby Upton
14 Ben Rheinberg Crathorne
15 Mathew Holliday York Suzuki
18 Britney Hubble East Boldon Husqvarna
31 Martin Small Stockton-on-tees Yamaha
33 Neil Eastwood Stockton Honda
37 Gary Small Hartlepool Yamaha
50 Stephen Keillor Seaham Yamaha
56 James Robinson Bedale Yamaha
64 Tim Fugill Malton KTM
86 Chris Chapman Stockton-on-tees
87 John Kemp Stockton-on-tees Honda
88 Anthony Thexton Bishop Auckland
91 Steven Parker Carlisle Yamaha
95 Connor Morris Tow Law Honda
104 Martin Buckley Goole Suzuki
116 Mitchell Sizer Middlesbrough
120 Roxanne Armitage Halifax Honda
121 Stuart Danby Upton
124 Matthew Bean Malton KTM
131 Richard Hampshire Wakefield
183 Neil Pringle Houghton Le Spring Husqvarna
184 Harry Mcdonald Northallerton KTM
286 Andrew Allan Bedale Kawasaki
386 Tony Sizer Middlesbrough KTM
392 Jake Williams Barton Upon Humber Suzuki
461 Dean Paling Mansfield KTM
723 Adam Stockton Darlington KTM
777 Martyn Dawson Stockton-on-tees
825 Daryl Small Stockton-on-tees KTM
912 Michael Shapley Yarm Kawasaki



GROUP 4- PRACTICE


0 Stephen Farrel Scarborough KTM
0 Gavin Shepherdson Hunmanby KTM
1 Philip Kettlewell Northallerton
2 Andrew Milburn Sunderland KTM
3 Jordan Taggart Durham KTM
6 Robert Metcalfe Thornaby Kawasaki
11 Phil Smith Chester Le Street Honda
17 David Jackson Middlesbrough KTM
21 Gavin Wilson Filey Kawasaki
33 Neil Eastwood Stockton Honda
40 Kian Fort Pelton
44 Alex Finnegan Cleveland Yamaha
48 Nigel Bennett Richmond Yamaha
66 Daniel Hart Stockton On Tees Kawasaki
70 Michael Hird Billingham Suzuki
91 Oliver Meighan Chilton KTM
94 Kevin Craig Scarborough KTM
111 Thomas Graham Stockton On Tees Kawasaki
117 Paul Hadfield Hartlepool Suzuki
134 James Mosley Darlington
142 James Hutchinson Catterick Garrison Kawasaki
188 Matthew Pickthall Catterick Garrison Kawasaki
201 Taylor Parker Guisborough Kawasaki
417 Peter Collins2 Wingate
421 Martin Gallagher Cramlington Suzuki
511 Chris Rogerson Leeming
911 Kirk Ashworth Sunderland Honda